Warning  Warning: I am able to write to the configuration file: /home/computer/public_html/includes/configure.php. This is a potential security risk - please set the right user permissions on this file.
                   

Categories

 

Newsletter

 

305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation  ( CB-C6A-305BLU )

 
 305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable
305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable
Model No: CB-C6A-305BLU
 
Category: 305M Network Installation Bulk Cable
 
Availability : In Stock
 
 Reviews    Enquiry
 Email To Friend  
 
 
Product Extra Image
305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable 305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable 305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable 305M CAT6A S/FTP 10Gb Installation Cable
 
Approx delivery time 2-7days. Delivery charges may vary. Product may vary from the picture.
 


STRUCTURE

23 AWG solid copper conductor
Foam/Skin PE insulation
Double Shielded:
Aluminum foil Shielding around each pair
Copper Braid Shielding around four pairs
FR PVC jacket
 
STANDARDS

Australian ACMA Approved N18767
Fully Passed ACMA Lab Tests
ANSI/TIA 568C.2)
ISO/IEC 61156-5
EN 50288-4-1
ISO/IEC 11801
EN 50173
 
APPLICATIONS

10GBase-T ( IEEE 802.3an )
1000Base-TX ( TIA/EIA-854 )
1000Base-T ( IEEE 802.3ab )
100Base-TX ( IEEE 802.3u )
10Base-T ( IEEE 802.3 )
 
FLAME RATING

UL 444, CM Rated
ISO/IEC 60332-1
 
OPERATION TEMPERATURE

-20℃to 60℃

 
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
 
 0.5M Blue Cat 6A 10Gb SSTP/SFTP Cable
0.5M Blue Cat 6A 10Gb SSTP/SFTP Cable
 0.5M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
0.5M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
 3M Blue Cat 6A 10Gb SSTP/SFTP Cable
3M Blue Cat 6A 10Gb SSTP/SFTP Cable
 3M LC-LC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
3M LC-LC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
 2M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
2M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable