Warning  Warning: I am able to write to the configuration file: /home/computer/public_html/includes/configure.php. This is a potential security risk - please set the right user permissions on this file.
                   

Categories

 

Newsletter

 

0.5M USB 3.0 AM to Micro BM Cable ( CB-MUSB3-04 )

 
 0.5M USB 3.0 AM to Micro BM Cable
0.5M USB 3.0 AM to Micro BM Cable
Model No: CB-MUSB3-04
 
Category: USB 3.0 Cable
 
Availability : In Stock
 
 Reviews    Enquiry
 Email To Friend  
Approx delivery time 2-7days. Delivery charges may vary. Product may vary from the picture.
 
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
 
 2M Micro USB 2.0 Cable
2M Micro USB 2.0 Cable
 3M LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
3M LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable