Warning  Warning: I am able to write to the configuration file: /home/computer/public_html/includes/configure.php. This is a potential security risk - please set the right user permissions on this file.
                   

Categories

 

Newsletter

 

0.5M USB 3.0 AM/AF Cable ( CB-USB3EX-0.5M )

 
 0.5M USB 3.0 AM/AF Cable
0.5M USB 3.0 AM/AF Cable
Model No: CB-USB3EX-0.5M
 
Category: USB 3.0 Cable
 
Availability : In Stock
 
 Reviews    Enquiry
 Email To Friend  
Approx delivery time 2-7days. Delivery charges may vary. Product may vary from the picture.
 
0.5M USB 3.0 AM/AF Cable
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
 
 0.5M LC-LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
0.5M LC-LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
 1.8M DVI Digital Single Link Cable
1.8M DVI Digital Single Link Cable
 2.1M Wall To 2 x IEC C13 Power Cable
2.1M Wall To 2 x IEC C13 Power Cable