Warning  Warning: I am able to write to the configuration file: /home/computer/public_html/includes/configure.php. This is a potential security risk - please set the right user permissions on this file.
                   

Categories

 

Newsletter

 

0.5M IEC C14 to C15 High Temperatur ( CB-PS-130 )

 
 0.5M IEC C14 to C15 High Temperature Power Cable
0.5M IEC C14 to C15 High Temperature Power Cable
Model No: CB-PS-130
 
Category: IEC C14 To C15 Power Cable
 
Availability : In Stock
 
 Reviews    Enquiry
 Email To Friend  
Approx delivery time 2-7days. Delivery charges may vary. Product may vary from the picture.
 
 
Customers who bought this product also purchased
 
 1.5M IEC C13 To C14 Power Cable
1.5M IEC C13 To C14 Power Cable
 2M IEC C13 to C14 Power Cable
2M IEC C13 to C14 Power Cable
 1M IEC C14 to C15 High Temperature Power Cable
1M IEC C14 to C15 High Temperature Power Cable
 LC-LC Fibre Multimode Duplex Adaptor
LC-LC Fibre Multimode Duplex Adaptor
 USB 2.0 Dual Motherboard Bracket
USB 2.0 Dual Motherboard Bracket
 1.5M IEC C14 To C15 High Temperature Power Cable
1.5M IEC C14 To C15 High Temperature Power Cable